TB Care Facility Badin

Dr. Shuaib Ahmed Khoso
District TB Controller Badin

Contact: 0333-2803038

Email: 

Name of TB Care FacilityTYPEName Focal Persons and Contact Numbers
Civil Hospital BadinDHQDr Abdul Wahid  0333-2535583.
TH- MatliTHQDr Shankar Lal 0333-2394386.
TH- GolarchiTHQDr. Shamoo Mal 0300-8375134.
TH- Tando BaghoTHQDr Hanif Memon 0333-2693304.
RHC-Tando Ghulam AliRHCDr Gul Muhammad 0301-3590195.
RHC-KhoskiRHCDr Saeed Ahmed 0346-2534124.
RHC-TalharRHCDr Zakir Hussain 0332-2058816.
RHC-PangrioRHCDr Irfan Ashraf 0333-2547790
RHC-KadhanRHCDr Shuja Ali 0335-2520300.
RHC-Kario GanhwarRHCDr Shahjahan 0300-3022102
RHC-NindoRHCDr Mohd. Khan 0345-3896140.
RHC-DeiRHCDr Nadir Ali 0333-2542259.
RHC-Rajo KhananiRHCDr. Niaz Ahmed 0345-2023936
BHU- SeeraniBHU PPM-2Dr M. Khan Khoso 0331-3272467.
BHU- City OPD BadinBHU PPM-2Dr Imran Memon 0332-6798788.
BHU- Ghulab LeghariBHU PPM-2Dr Haresh Kumar 0331-3272467.
BHU- Nabi BuxBHU PPM-2Dr Mukesh Kumar 0331-3272467.
MALC – BadinNGO-PPM-2Vijay Kumar 0342-3083949.
GP-Clinic Model BadinPPM-1Mr. Zulqnain Ahmed
0333-2543068